DUE TO THE RECENT GOVERNMENT ANNOUNCEMENT REGARDING COVID 19 WE ARE TEMPORARILY CLOSED
13 May 2020

The winners of the 500 Airtastic Gift Vouchers for NHS and Key Workers Staff

Airtastic 10000 Voucher Giveaway Winners 952 x 635

We're giving away 500 Airtastic Gift Vouchers to the value of £20 each to NHS and Key Worker staff. Here is the list of the 500 winners. Congratulations and thank you!

During the month of April we received thousands of applications for the Airtastic Gift vouchers we’ve offered to NHS Staff and Key Workers as a sign of our appreciation for their hard work, dedication and selfless care for the others during the Covid 19 pandemic.

Since we received such a great interest in this campaign and we had so many applicants, we’ve randomly selected 500 winners, listed below.

If your name is on the list, you’ve already received an e-mail from us confirming that you won one of the £20.00 Airtastic Gift Vouchers and instructions on how to avail of the voucher.

If your name is on the list, we congratulate you. Your NHS/Key Worker Airtastic Gift Voucher to the value of £20.00 will be waiting for you in your preferred Airtastic Entertainment Centre.

When normality returns and our centres are open again, you can use this voucher any day and in any of our Airtastic Entertainment Centres in Northern Ireland. You can bowl, golf, enjoy soft play or trampoline and ninja in our new centre in Craigavon, inflata bounce and ninja in Bangor and trampoline and ninja in Belfast.

We hope that you’ll enjoy spending some valuable time with your loved ones and forget about the hard times for a while.

The winners are:

  1. DEBORAH DONNELL-CLINICAL CODER - UHD
  2. KIRSTY ORR FOR LARISSA ORR -RETAIL / FOOD SUPPLIER
  3. SINEAD MCKEOWN-BELFAST TRUST - COVID-19 TRACKER
  4. PAULINE REID-POSTAL WORKER
  5. CLAIRE ELLENBOGEN-ADMIN FOR DISTRICT NURSING CARE OF ELDERLY
  6. MARIANNE MC GUIGAN-SENIOR NURSING ASSISTANT BELFAST TRUST
  7. JULIA MCCANN FOR TONY MCCANN-FARM AGRICULTURAL
  8. GAVIN WARD-STAFF NURSE
  9. CALLUM BROWN-PORTER NORTHERN HEALTH AND SOCIAL CARE TRUST
  10. MARGARET MUIR-MEDICAL SECRETARY
  11. TONY GAULT FOR PAULINE DAVIDSON-HOSPITAL ADMIN SECRETARY
  12. DANIELLE MCMULLAN-SUPPORT WORKER
  13. EMMA MCDADE-AGRI-FOOD SUPPLYING FARMERS WITH ANIMAL FEED
  14. NICOLE SMITH FOR CONNIE WOODS-DOMICILIARY CARE WORKER
  15. ALEX DEVINE FOR LESLEY-ANNE CHRISTIE-RESIDENTIAL SOCIAL WORKER
  16. ADAM MCCAFFREY-PHARMACY DISPENSER
  17. DAVID EVANS-COLD STORE FOOD AND DISTRIBUTION
  18. SIMON FERGUSON FOR JOANNA FERGUSON-NHS NURSE
  19. DINAH WILSON-ADVANCED BIOMEDICAL SCIENTIST BLOOD BANK
  20. ANNYA MCKEOWN-SUPPORT WORKER
  21. MARTINA DONAGHY FOR ROSEMARY GARDNER-NURSE
  22. BARRY WINTERS FOR PAULA-NURSE
  23. LEANNE HOLMES-PHYSIOTHERAPIST
  24. KATHLEEN IRVINE-CUSTOMER ASSISTANT IN TESCO
  25. VICTORIA MCCAUSLAND-CHILDRENS NURSE
  26. PAMELA HALL-STAFF NURSE
  27. NICOLE HAMILTON FOR MICHAELA JONES-CARE WORKER
  28. GRAHAM VINCENT-ASDA WORKER
  29. MARK ANGUS FOR JENNIFER IRVINE-TEACHER
  30. KATHY ANJORIN-NHS HIGHEST CLERICAL OFFICER
  31. DEBORA DELGADO GARCIA-FOOD RETAILER
  32. LOU VIM ABSIN-STAFF NURSE
  33. BARRY MCDERMOTT FOR MARIAN MCNEILL-NURSE
  34. RACHEL HANNA-RETAIL WORKER
  35. DEREK MCALLISTER FOR JULIE MCALLISTER-NHS
  36. GAVIN MCILVEEN-SUPPORT WORKER
  37. MICHELLE THOMPSON-MEDICAL SECRETARY
  38. LAURA KEMP-CARE ASSISTANT
  39. ASHLEIGH NELSON FOR TAMAR BOAL-DEPUTY SISTER AT MATER ED
  40. PAUL CARTER-CALL CENTRE MANAGER IN BANK
  41. CARMEL COULTER-CARE WORKER
  42. HEATHER WALKER-SHOP WORKER TESCO
  43. CLAIRE COLLINS FOR ROBBIE-TRANSPORT WORKER
  44. LAUREN DONAGHY-AIRLINE CABIN CREW
  45. RUTH WHITTLEY-HEALTHCARE STAFF
  46. ALEXANDER MAGILL-POSTMAN/MEDICAL FIRST RESPONDER
  47. HUGH KNOCKER-DISTRIBUTION SUPPLY DRIVER
  48. JAMES DOWEY-DETENTION OFFICER
  49. JURGA STOCKUVIENE-FACTORY WORKER
  50. STEVEN MENARY FOR MELANIE MENARY-SENIOR NURSE
  51. MARK JOHNSTON FOR STEPHANIE JOHNSTON-INTENSIVE CARE NURSE
  52. ZOE ALFORD-DOMICILIARY CARE WORKER
  53. CAROLINE MOORE FOR LYNN MENARY-NURSE
  54. KATHRYN STEWART-SUPPORT WORKER
  55. SHARON HARDING-POST OFFICE COUNTER ASSISTANT
  56. GAVIN COOGAN-PARAMEDIC WITH NHS
  57. AISHLING LAIRD-NURSE
  58. MAIRE ALEXANDER-HEALTHCARE STAFF
  59. NATALIE STEVENSON-STAFF NURSE
  60. MICHELE NEWELL FOR DARREN NEWELL-BUS DRIVER
  61. FRANCES LAGAN-HEALTH PLAY SPECIALIST
  62. STEPHANIE BELL-CARE HOME WORKER
  63. ANNA MAGUIRE FOR JEANETTE KEENAN-SHOP ASSISTANT
  64. GLENDA DOHERTY FOR ALISON WATERSON-NURSE SISTER
  65. JENNA BELL-CIVIL SERVANT DEPARTMENT FOR COMMUNTIES
  66. STACEY MCCAUSLAND-BANKER
  67. DEBBI WILLIAMSON-SPEECH AND LANGUAGE
  68. MARJORIE KEYS FOR CATHY MCWHA-NURSE
  69. RUTH HAMILL-STAFF NURSE
  70. GARETH NICHOL FOR RACHAEL MCGAFFIN-MIDWIFE
  71. SOPHIE MOORE FOR ILEANNA MCDOWELL-ESSENTIAL SHOP WORKER
  72. LORNA HARRON FOR KRISTIN GRAY-CARE IN THE COMMUNITY
  73. LOUISE JENNINGS-SUPPORT WORKER IN HEALTH AND SOCIAL CARE
  74. BARRY CUSACK-OPENREACH TELECOMS ENGINEER
  75. SHARON RENNISON-CHILDMINDER
  76. DANIELLE MCCONNELL-NHS BEREAVEMENT SERVICES / FUNERAL DIRECTOR
  77. LOUISE DYNES-SUPPORT WORKER
  78. CHRISTOPHER WHELAN-WAREHOUSE OPERATIVE
  79. NICOLA DORAN FOR NICOLA DORAN-PHARMACEUTICAL COMPANY SUPERVISOR
  80. CLAINNA EADIE-GA TESCO
  81. BRENDAN LIDSTER FOR BRENDAN-HOSPITAL WORKER
  82. ROISIN HART FOR GAVIN HART-BUS DRIVER
  83. DANIELLE HOWARD-POST OFFICE COUNTER CLERK
  84. ELAINE BOYD-ASDA WORKER
  85. ANDREA BURT FOR BRONWYN GIRVAN-NHS CARE WORKER
  86. ANDREA BURT-SUPERMARKET WORKER
  87. UNA LEE-SENIOR CARER
  88. CLAIRE SCANLON-SPECIAL EDUCATIONAL NEEDS ASSISTANT
  89. IOAN RACASAN-NEURO CARE ADVISOR
  90. JULIE HOARE-NHS NURSE
  91. BRONACH MURPHY FOR SEAN MURPHY-GAS ENGINEER
  92. DEAN DONAGHY-MANAGER
  93. JULIE MCBURNEY-PATIENT ADMIN SERVICES MANAGER, SOUTH EASTERN TRUST
  94. CARA MCDONALD FOR CARA MCDONALD-NURSE
  95. DOROTHY BOND FOR SIMON BOND-HOSPITAL ODP ULSTER HOSPITAL
  96. ELLIE MAGUIRE-COMMUNITY HEALTH CARE WORKER
  97. GARETH MCGREGOR-DOCTOR
  98. CALLUM CLARKE FOR MICHELLE-CIVIL SERVANT
  99. BRIEGE MURRAY FOR ALICE CORR-NURSE
  100. SAMANTHA MCCRYSTAL-CARE ASSISTANT
  101. CLAIRE BATESON FOR PATRICIA MCCULLAGH-GP SURGERY ADMIN
  102. GEMMA MCAULEY-NURSE
  103. BRYAN LALOR-FIBER OPTIC RESIDENTIAL/BUSINESS ENGINEER
  104. PAUL CRAMPTON-EMERGENCY THEATRE ASSISTANT
  105. MORGAN GAMBLE FOR ALISON GAMBLE-TESCO
  106. CATHY MCKENNA-FOOD PRODUCTION OPERATIVE AND TECHNICIAN IN KERRY FOODS
  107. CORENA LEEMAN-NURSE
  108. TRACEY WOLFE-SOCIAL WORKER
  109. DEONE WITHERS FOR KATRINACORDNER-AUXILIARY
  110. LINDA FERGUSON-MENTAL HEALTH SOCIAL WORKER
  111. VERNON MOORE-GREINER PACKAGING
  112. ELIZABETH MCAREE-CARER
  113. CIARA CORVAN-NURSE
  114. LISA STEELE FOR LYN ROBINSON-NURSE ROYAL HOSPITAL BELFAST
  115. LEEANNE SHARRATT-CLASSROOM ASSISTANT
  116. PAULA WILSON-EUROSPAR DELI WORKER
  117. LEE POOLEY-FIREFIGHTER
  118. RASA MAHOOD-FACTORY WORKER
  119. GEMMA FORSYTHE-NHS DENTAL NURSE
  120. KERRY NICHOLLS-NURSE
  121. PAULA MCDEVITT-STUDENT SUPPORT AT QUEEN'S UNIVERSITY
  122. CHRISTOPHER DEVANEY FOR TARA DEVANEY-NURSING AUXILIARY
  123. ORLA MCKNIGHT-MEDICAL SECRETARY IN RVH
  124. NICOLA KANE-DISTRICT NURSE OUT IN THE COMMUNITY
  125. RUTH TRIMBLE-MEDICAL ADMINISTRATIVE GP SURGERY
  126. ANDREA SMYTH-SOCIAL WORKER
  127. LAURA MCALONEY-CARER
  128. NATASHA LEE FOR KIRSTY KACZ-M&S
  129. TRACY SCULLION-NURSE AND MIDWIFE
  130. KERRIE LOVE-SCHOOL TEACHER
  131. SINEAD KEENAN-HEALTH AND SOCIAL CARE WORKER
  132. ANTHONY DOYLE-POSTMAN
  133. STEPH SINGLETON FOR BEN SINGLETON-PHARMACY TECHNICIAN ULSTER HOSPITAL
  134. JADE CRAIG-ICELAND DUTY MANAGER
  135. MARTY TONER-MANAGER
  136. NATALIE HAMILTON-REFERRAL AND BOOKING CLERK
  137. NICHOLA MCKENNA FOR GILLIAN WELLS-SUPPORT WORKER
  138. TAMMY LIVINGSTONE-WORK IN CORNER SHOP
  139. MAUREEN BOYD FOR ANDREW BOYD-BIO MEDICAL SCIENTIST
  140. NICOLE LAVERY FOR PETER LAVERY-FIREFIGHTER
  141. BRIAN QUINN-FOOD DISTRIBUTION WORKER
  142. ALICE HODGE-SUPPORT WORKER/CARER
  143. MARIA HUGHES-CLERICAL IFFICER
  144. WARREN FINLAY-EUROSPAR
  145. LARA THOMPSON FOR PHIL THOMPSON-HEAD COOK IN NURSING HOME
  146. SARAH KNOWLES-CIVIL SERVANT (DFC)
  147. KATHY SANDS FOR GAYLE HOBSON-CRAIGAVON ICU NURSE
  148. CHRISTINE MAGEE FOR LOUISE ROBINSON-RADIOGRAPHER
  149. EMMA HART-EMERGENCY SERVICES
  150. SARAHLOUISE HEANEY-STAFF NURSE
  151. LINDA MURRAY FOR PETER AGATE-TESCO WAREHOUSE MANAGER (DISTRIBUTION)
  152. ELIZABETH THOMPSON-HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT
  153. MARGUERITE LAVERY-SUPPORT WORKER
  154. ANGELA ATKINSON-CHILDMINDER CARING FOR NHS AND KEY WORKERS CHILDREN
  155. EMMANUEL BELL-HOUSING EXECUTIVE, HOUSING BENEFIT
  156. TAMAR BOAL-NURSE IN CHARGE AT MATER HOSPITAL EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
  157. PATRICIA CLARKE FOR CARL AIKEN-CARE IN THE COMMUNITY SUPPORT WORKER
  158. MICHAEL BRADFORD FOR MICHAEL BRADFORD-FERTILISER MANUFACTURER
  159. LIZ MAGEE FOR CATHY MAGEE-CONSULTANT
  160. MICHELE CLARKE-WARD BASED ADMIN ASST
  161. ATELIA MOLLOY FOR LINDA CRUM-NHS PORTER
  162. PHOEBE WHITE-CARE ASSISTANT
  163. SAMANTHA FINNEGAN-SALES ASSISTANT POUNDLAND
  164. RACHEL KERR-MIDWIFE
  165. PAULA JOHNSTON FOR LAURA WYLIE-TELECOMMUNICATIONS UTILITY WORKER
  166. CHRISTINE MCGLADE-SUPERDRUG
  167. JACQUELINE KELLY-SALES ASSISTANT
  168. SUZANNE ARMOUR-CARER
  169. KEIRA ROBINSON-PHARMACY DISPENSER
  170. DILEEP JOSE-STAFF NURSE
  171. ELAINE MCCANN-NHS CARE WORKER IN COMMUNITY
  172. ARIANNE FRASER-NHS HR ADVISOR
  173. ROSEMARIE O'RAWE-STAFF NURSE
  174. ANDREA MCKAY-CONVENIENCE STORE WORKER/LOCAL SHOP
  175. LISA HOLMES-DISPENSER AT BOOTS CARE HOME SERVICES
  176. MELANIE RICE-CARE ASSISTANT IN NURSING HOME
  177. MEGAN CURRAN-HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT
  178. GERARD MCCULLOUGH-NOBLE-SENIOR NURSING ASSISTANT
  179. ASHLEY DALY-COMMUNITY SUPPORT WORKER
  180. DAVID MCANALLY-SECURITY OFFICER
  181. MICHELLE COOGAN-SUPERMARKET STAFF
  182. DANIELLE MCCRACKEN FOR LISA ALEXANDER-NEONATAL INTENSIVE CARE NURSE
  183. ANNA TAGGART-RETAIL EUROSPAR CARROWDORE
  184. CHRIS EVE-DELIVERY DRIVER. (BREAD)
  185. MAUREEN DUNLOP FOR LINDSAY GORMAN-NURSE
  186. LAURA KANIS-DICKSON-STAFF NURSE
  187. TRACEY HAYES FOR ROISIN DEVINE-SENIOR CARER
  188. KAREN EVANS-NURSE
  189. JEREMY SCOTT-PARAMEDIC
  190. KATIE HERRON-PODIATRY ASSISTANT
  191. CEARA SMITH-PROPOSAL DEVELOPMENT COORDINATOR - ALMAC
  192. PAULA FOX-NURSE
  193. SUSAN LAIRD-GP SURGERY WORKER
  194. MICHAEL ADAMS FOR MICHELE ADAMS-CARE WORKER
  195. HELEN DOOGAN-TEACHER
  196. DARREN DONNELLY FOR TERESA DONNELLY-CARE ASSISTANT
  197. CATHERINE MCCORRY FOR ROíSíN MCCARTNEY-NURSE
  198. AMANDA DOYLE-CSSD. DEPT CRAIGAVON AREA HOSPITAL
  199. CHELSEA CONWAY-BANK STAFF
  200. EMMA FOLEY FOR PHYLLIS BECKETT-DOMESTIC AT LAGAN VALLEY HOSPITAL
  201. PAULA POTTS-SOCIAL WORKER
  202. JENNA BEATTIE-CIVIL SERVANT DEPARTMENT OF WORK AND PENSIONS (BENEFITS)
  203. FELICITY O'HARA-NURSE
  204. SHARON MCMAHON FOR CLAIRE MCMAHON-CARE SUPPORT STAFF/ CARER
  205. PAULINE TOYE FOR LOUISE MCCONNELL-GREEN GROCER
  206. LAURA CROWE-NIAS.
  207. VALERIE MOORE-MOY PARK FACTORY WORKER
  208. ROBERTA ALLEN FOR LOUISE HALL-CARDIOLOGIST ASSISTANT
  209. JOLENE MCGEOWN-MARK'S AND SPENCER FOOD HALL WORKER
  210. CIARA O'DRISCOLL-NURSE IN EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT
  211. REBECCA FULTON-COMMUNITY CARER
  212. GARETH PROCTOR FOR LYNSEY MCCLEAN-NURSE
  213. BARRY CREANEY FOR AISLING CREANEY-NURSE
  214. NICOLA MCCARTHY-STAFF NURSE
  215. JOANNE MONTAGUE FOR JULIE-ANN BURNS-FLOATING SUPPORT OFFICER
  216. JOANNE HOWLAND-PARAMEDIC
  217. JESSICA UPRICHARD-COMMUNITY NURSE
  218. HANNAH BOYLE-CLINICAL SISTER- NURSE- NHS CRAIGAVON 1 NORTH
  219. MICHELLE HUNT-SUPERMARKET WORKER
  220. EMMA ALLISON-MEDICAL SECRETARY
  221. ALLAN TOMLINSON-FOOD SUPPLY WORKER
  222. DAWN BENITEZ LOPEZ-RETAIL STAFF
  223. JOE MCCOURT FOR TRACEY MCCOURT-PHARMACY DISPENSING
  224. SUSANNE CARLISLE-NHS PHYSIOTHERAPIST
  225. HELEN GORMAN-PODIATRY ASSISTANT
  226. SHARON BLAND-SPAR SALES ASSISTANT
  227. LOUISE MULHOLLAND-CHILDMINDER
  228. FRANCIS DUFFY-REFUGE COLLECTION DRIVER
  229. LENORA MOORE FOR EDNA MCMINN-NHS
  230. EVA TOTH-MOY PARK, PROCESS OPERATIVE
  231. KYLIE MCNEILLY FOR JAMIE FITZPATRICK-DOCTOR
  232. KATHERINE LLOYD FOR STEPHEN LLOYD-FOOD WORKER, ABP LURGAN
  233. LEANNE STRAIN-DOMICILLY CARE WORKER SOUTHERN TRUST
  234. PAULA CARDWELL FOR ALISON CARDWELL-ADMINISTRATION SOCIAL SERVICES
  235. NIALL RANKIN-FIREFIGHTER
  236. JUSTINAS URBSAITIS FOR JOLANTA ANTANAITYTE-FOOD FACTORY
  237. EOIN CASEY FOR CLAIRE-LOCAL GOVERNMENT
  238. DANIELLE WATSON-STAFF NURSE
  239. PAULA DOHERTY FOR PATRICK DOHERTY-FREIGHT HANDLER
  240. CLAIRE BREAKEY FOR LAUREN BREAKEY-POSTWOMAN
  241. DIANE KIRKPATRICK FOR TANYA DUNLOP-ICU NURSE
  242. DANIELLE TIPPING FOR SCOTT MCLEOD-FACTORY WORKER
  243. LINDA-JAYNE FITZPATRICK-DOMICILIARY CARE SUPERVISOR
  244. JENNIFER HUNSDALE-ADMIN TEAM LEADER, OLDER PEOPLES SERVICES
  245. MICHELLE JAMISON FOR ANDREW JAMISON-SOCIAL WORK MANAGER
  246. OANA CRISTINA LUCANTO-SUPPORT WORKER
  247. MARK MCCARTAN-FACTORY WORKER
  248. LYNNE WILLIS-MANAGER IN MENTAL HEALTH RESIDENTIAL HOUSE
  249. ALISON COULTER-MCFARLAND-REGISTERED GENERAL NURSE
  250. DAVID QUIGLEY FOR BRONAGH MCGILLIAN-DOCTOR
  251. CIARA CONWAY FOR EILISH O KANE-CARDIAC PHYSIOLOGIST
  252. DILYS SMITH FOR ANDREW SMITH-MAINTENANCE WORKER IN BREAD FRACTOTY
  253. THOMAS KEEGAN-LAUNDRY SUPERVISOR
  254. MARY LAVERY-RADIOGRAPHER ASSISTANT
  255. KERRY HUTCHISON FOR DAVID HUTCHISON-BUTCHER
  256. RUTH HUTTON FOR ALAN RITCHIE-PHYSIOTHERAPIST CRAIGAVON HOSPITAL
  257. CLARE REID-BELFAST TRUST -NHS
  258. RUTHANNE WOODS-MATERNITY SUPPORT WORKER
  259. ORLAITH CULLEN-CARE HOME WORKER
  260. DAVID GLOVER FOR TRACEY GLOVER-A HOME CARE WORKER FOR THE SICK AND ELDERLY
  261. NICOLA MCSHERRY-TESCO CHECKOUT ASSISTANT
  262. PAULA BARR FOR MARIA BURNS-PHARMACIST IN BOOTS
  263. AISLING CONWAY-RETAIL ASSISTANT
  264. CHRISTINE LINDSAY FOR PAUL LINDSAY-COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH SUPPORT WORKER
  265. SINEAD QUINN FOR ROISIN MCCARTNEY-NURSE
  266. CARLA SHORTT-CLERICAL OFFICER
  267. LAURA REDMOND-RETAIL WORKER IN FOOD AND NECESSARY GOODS SECTOR
  268. FIONNUALA MCCORRY FOR SINEAD BOYLE-MIDWIFE
  269. SARAH MCHUGH FOR CHRIS MCHUGH-TEACHER
  270. SEAN CONIRY FOR NATALIE CONIRY-NURSE
  271. EIMER IRVINE FOR BERNADETTE IRVINE-SENIOR LEAD COVID NURSE (NORTHERN TRUST)
  272. SYLVIA MONEYPENNY FOR ELAINE MCCALLUM-DEPUTY SISTER / BCH NIGHTINGALE HOSPITAL
  273. JACKY REA-COMMUNITY PHARMACY
  274. BERNIE CAROLAN-MEDICAL LABORATORY SCIENTIST
  275. CLAIRE MATCHETT-DOMESTIC SERVICES
  276. NOLEEN MC ENEANEY-ADMINISTRATOR NHS
  277. LAURA BENSON-HOUSEKEEPER/HEALTHCARE SUPPORT WORKER ICU
  278. DANIELLE HANNA-SOCIAL WORKER
  279. TANYA MCCALLEN FOR DENISE TONER-SENIOR NURSING ASSISTANT
  280. REBECCA MAGOWAN-CLERICAL OFFICER
  281. CHARLENE GIBSON-DOMICILLARY CARE WORKER
  282. SAOIRSE CULLEN-DOMESTIC IN CRAIGAVON HOSPITSL
  283. CLAIRE O'KANE-TEACHER
  284. CATHERINE MCOSCAR-STAFF NURSE
  285. TANYA COULTER FOR ADELE COBURN-NHS NURSE
  286. GARETH MITCHELL FOR CLARE CARSON-NURSE
  287. RUTH MITCHELL-NURSING HOME COOK
  288. REBECCA BRANNIGAN FOR MARIA QUINN-CARDIAC INTENSIVE CARE NURSE
  289. JONATHAN LIGGETT-OPENREACH FIELD TECHNICIAN
  290. UNA MCCORMACK FOR PAULA NUGENT-STAFF NURSE
  291. CRAIG GILMORE-NHS TECHNICIAN
  292. MICHSRL PETTICREW FOR FIONNUALA JOHNSTONE-CARER
  293. CONOR TOAL FOR HANNAH BOYLE-NURSE- NHS
  294. NANETTE GRAHAM-PHARMACY MEDICINE COUNTER
  295. GEORGINA IRVINE FOR MICHELLE CONWAY-DISTRICT NURSE IN LARNE
  296. SEANEEN MULVENNA-PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
  297. GEMMA WATSON-SENIOR NURSING ASSISTANT NHS
  298. STEPHANIE MCGONNELL-NHS PHARMACY SUPPORT WORKER
  299. JENNYLEE TOLLERTON FOR NICKY ROWLEY-STAFF NURSE
  300. RUTH NEILL-HR ADVISOR - SOUTHERN HSC TRUST
  301. ROSIE MCSORLEY-HCA
  302. RACHAEL DOBBIN-STAFF NURSE
  303. LAVINIA O'MAHONY FOR CLAIRE MCCARTHY-NHS NURSE
  304. MARGARET MCCULLOUGH FOR ANNE LYTTLE-PHARMACIST CITY HOSPITAL
  305. DONNA TANSEY-OCCASIONAL HEALTH NURSE
  306. HELEN SMYTH-NHS CANCER TRACKER
  307. DARIA DOKUCZAL-FOOD FACTORY MOY PARK
  308. JEMMA MCCREA-SUPPORT WORKER
  309. ANNE MARIE BRANNEY FOR EDMUND BRANNEY-BUS DRIVER
  310. GABRIEL BLAKE FOR DANIELLA MCFARLANE-HOME CARE WORK NHS
  311. KERRIE LAUGHLIN FOR KODDIE NELSON-CARE ASSISTANT WITH PRIME CARE
  312. ANDREW PATTERSON FOR DIANE LENNOX-DOCTOR
  313. DESSIE MCCALL FOR GILLIAN PEARSON-PHARMACY TECHNICIAN
  314. MARTIN O'NEILL-POSTMAN
  315. DAVID REA-SUPPORT SERVICES ULSTER HOSPITAL
  316. SEANEEN PETTIGREW-SENIOR SOCIAL WORK PRACTITIONER IN HOSPITAL
  317. SHARON CUMMINGS-MENTAL HEALTH SOCIAL WORKER
  318. CAROLINE CARROLL-SOCIAL CARE WORKER
  319. LEANNE DAVISON-ICU DOCTOR
  320. ELIZABETH MCMILLAN FOR JOANNE CURRIE-PRINCIPAL
  321. LAURA JOHNSTON-NURSE IN ICU ULSTER HOSPITAL
  322. LINZI STEWART FOR CLARE MC ALISTER-NURSE
  323. HAYLEY BURNS-HEALTH AND SOCIAL CARE WORKER
  324. HAZEL ELLIS-MIDWIFE
  325. CLARK JORDAN-SOCIAL WORKER
  326. DEAN HARPER-BIOMEDICAL SCIENTIST
  327. STEPHANIE MCLAUGHLIN-HEALTH SUPPORT WORKER BELFAST TRUST
  328. ANGELA MCCULLOUGH-NHS
  329. CLARE GRIFFIN-PHYSIOTHERAPIST
  330. GEMMA LEEMAN FOR KYLE LEEMAN-LAUNDRY SERVICES SOUTH EASTERN TRUST
  331. CHARLENE KEARNEY-STAFF NURSE IN EMERGENCY DEPARTMENT ANTRIM AREA HOSPITAL
  332. ZOE CAWLEY-FACTORY WORKER FOOD PRODUCTION
  333. ALISON CARDWELL FOR PAULA CARDWELL-HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT
  334. ALISON CUNNINGHAM FOR ANNA GALWAY-NURSE
  335. SHARON CONNOLLY-MEDICAL SECRETARY, ROYAL VICTORIA HOSPITAL
  336. EWELINA WOJCIECHOWICZ-SALE ASSISTANT HOMEBARGINS
  337. CHRISTINE JOHNSTON-FINANCIAL SERVICES - BARCLAYS BANK
  338. DANIELLE YOUNG-SOCIAL WORKER IN A CHILDRENS HOME
  339. KIRSTY MCKITTRICK-RETAIL WORKER
  340. JUDY ROSE FOR CHRIS ROSE-TESCO MANAGER
  341. PHILIP BROOME FOR NICOLA BROOME-NURSE
  342. JOANNA BIRCH FOR RHONDA GREENHILL-NURSING HOME
  343. EMMA MCALLISTER FOR ANDREA MCALLISTER-NHS NURSE
  344. STEPHEN WALLS FOR MARIE PAYNE-ICU NURSE
  345. ARTURAS MICKUS FOR LINDSAY MCGUIGAN-FOOD MANUFACTURING
  346. JOANNE KIRK FOR LOUISE FITZPATRICK-DOCTOR
  347. LOUISE MCCONNELL-COVID19 TEST CENTRE
  348. KARA MUNN-DETAINEE CUSTODY OFFICER
  349. ZOE DOYLE-DOMICILIARY CARE ASSISTANT
  350. SEANA LAVERY FOR SEANEEN MCCONNELL-GP RECEPTIONIST
  351. JOHN TIERNEY FOR JACK TIERNEY-SUPERMARKET OWNER
  352. MARTIN CLARKE-TELECOMMUNICATIONS
  353. MICHELLE MARKS FOR THOMAS DUFFY-PORTER IN HOSPITAL
  354. CATHERINE MCFADDEN-SOCIAL WORKER
  355. CLAIRE NELSON FOR PAUL NELSON-FOOD FACTORY OPERATIVE (KARRO)
  356. CORI MCKELVEY-KITCHEN STAFF IN BUTCHERS
  357. EVA DELANEY-MEDICAL LABORATORY ASSISTANT
  358. DEBORAH LEWIS FOR LEAH EASTON-DISTRICT NURSING SISTER
  359. SARAH GIBNEY FOR BARRY MCCONVILLE-LIDL LISBURN STORE MANAGER
  360. CONNOR SWEENEY FOR KAYLEIGH SWEENEY-NHS NURSE
  361. ALAN KERNAGHAN-DATA CLERK NHS
  362. LAURA RAMSEY-CLEANER
  363. DEBRA PORTER FOR AMY MCCURDY-HEALTH CARE WORKER
  364. PAUL MCLAUGHLIN-POLICE OFFICER
  365. JOHN COSGROVE-DOMESTIC RVH
  366. BLAINE MATTHEWS-REGISTERED NURSE
  367. LISA TONER-REABLEMENT SUPPORT WORKER
  368. FIDELMA BEACOM-MIDWIFE
  369. NIALL MAXWELL-HSC SOICAL WORKER
  370. VICTORIA PORTER-SOCIAL WORKER
  371. SHAUNA THOM FOR PAMELA MCCAHON-LORRY DRIVER
  372. JANICE WILSON-NORTHERN IRELAND AMBULANCE SERVICE
  373. JOANNE MCTAGGART-SENIOR MEDICAL RECEPTIONIST
  374. GARETH THOMPSON-ESTATES OFFICER - CRAIGAVON AREA HOSPITAL
  375. VICTORIA YOUNG-MENTAL HEALTH SUPPORT WORKER INSPIRE WELLBEING
  376. COURTNEY LAMONT FOR STEFAN LAMONT-RETAIL AT ICELAND
  377. GERARD MCKIERNAN FOR GERARD KEVIN MCKIERNAN-CLINICAL TECHNICIAN
  378. LYNSAY MCMAHON-HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT
  379. CAROL COWAN FOR ELLEN COWAN-SUPPORT WORKER
  380. LYNSAY MCGREEVY FOR KELLY HOUSTON-GP RECEPTIONIST
  381. FIONA MCNALLY FOR HELEN TRAINER-OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST COMMUNITY BASED
  382. DANIELLE SELFRIDGE-HEALTH CARE ASSISTANT
  383. ISAAC KERR-DOCTOR
  384. ANGIE ARMSTRONG-SOCIAL WORKER
  385. MARTHA MCDERMORT-NHS
  386. COLY MULRYNE FOR CAROLINE MCCLENAGHAN-DOMICILLARY CARE WORKER
  387. BRONAGH O'NEILL-STAFF NURSE
  388. CAROLINE GIRVAN-COMMUNITY CARER
  389. SEANEEN MCSTRAVICK-PHARMACY TECH BHSCT RVH
  390. LEANNE MCCABE-CHILDRENS SOCIAL SERVICES, BHSCT
  391. DAVID HANVEY-999 CALL CENTRE TEAM MANAGER
  392. DAVID WEIR-DELIVERY DRIVER
  393. BLAIN SINCLAIR FOR HUGH SINCLAIR-MACHINE OPERATOR (MAKES THE FACE GUARDS FOR NHS)
  394. ELAINE KERR FOR URSULA MCCLOSKEY-OCCUPATION THERAPIST
  395. DANIELLA MCFARLANE FOR LISA SLOAN-SENIOR HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT HOSPICE
  396. STEPHANIE HAIRE FOR PHILIP-GP WORKING IN THE COVID CENTRE AS WELL AS NORMAL JOB
  397. KAREN ANDERSON-ADMIN NHS
  398. MARY O'NEILL-CARE ASSISTANT
  399. MARGARET GRAHAM-T.A.A
  400. TRACEY HAWTHORNE-REGISTERED NURSE
  401. JAMIE-LEE STEENSON FOR DANIELLE BLEVINS-SCHOOL ASSISTANT
  402. VICKI SINCLAIR FOR LISA HENRY-NEONATAL NURSE
  403. HELEN MITCHELL FOR ZOE MITCHELL -FRONTLINE COVID-19 TESTER
  404. LOUISE TURKINGTON-DENTAL RECEPTIONIST
  405. LAUREN MCLAUGHLIN-A+E REGISTERED NURSE
  406. TRACEY DEEGAN-CLINICAL TECHNOLOGIST
  407. ALISON BLAKE-HALL FOR STUART BLAKE-HALL-PARAMEDIC
  408. MARYJOE RODGERS FOR PIARAS HARVEY-DOMESTIC SERVICES RVH
  409. MICHELLE LEATHEM-NHS WORKER WARD ASSISTANT
  410. MARTIN LAPPIN FOR UNA LAPPIN-RADIOGRAPHER
  411. DAVID ORRELL-MEDICAL TECHNICAL OFFICER
  412. CARLA SIMPSON FOR GAVIN GREEN-NHS DRIVER, SETTING UP HOSPITALS FOR COVID
  413. JUDITH LYONS-PRACTICE MANAGER GP SURGERY
  414. FIONA LEE FOR ANNMARIE BYRNE-AUXILIARY NURSE
  415. DONNA GRAHAM FOR MICHAEL HUGHES-TRANSLINK BUS DRIVER PUBLIC TRANSPORT
  416. UNA LAPPIN FOR MARTIN LAPPIN-STAFF NURSE
  417. EVAN MCILMOYLE-PHARMACIST AND NURSE
  418. LAURA BOYLE-CIVIL SERVANT
  419. SANDRA NEILL FOR RHONDA MADDEN-NURSE
  420. EMILY KELLY FOR BEN LEWIS-NHS WORKER
  421. ANDREA SAMMUT FOR EAMONN GREGG-HOVIS BREAD WRAPPER/ FOOD PRODUCTION
  422. LYNSEY GRAHAM-NHS SOUTHERN TRUST ADMINISTRATION SUPPORT
  423. NATALIE JARDINE-SALES ASSISTANT (TESCO)
  424. CLARE MCGOLDRICK-DENTAL NURSE
  425. CLAIRE MOORE-PHARMACIST
  426. EMMA DAWSON FOR VIKKI MCAULEY-A&E DR
  427. NICOLE RENNIE FOR MARK RENNIE-HOMELESS SUPPORT WORKER
  428. COLM HARTE FOR JACKIE HARTE-NHS WARD ASSISTANT
  429. SEAN MCNALLY FOR AINE MCNALLY-MENCAP SUPPORT WORKER
  430. NICOLA HUNTER FOR STEPHEN RICHARDSON-ROYAL MAIL MECHANIC
  431. CHRISTOPHER MCKENNA-EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN, AMBULANCE SERVICE
  432. JULIE LEEMAN FOR JACQUI MONAGHAN-NURSE
  433. BRENDA GILLESPIE-CIVIL SERVANT
  434. AOIFE O'CONNOR FOR CHRISTINA SULLIVAN-NURSING ASSISTANT
  435. REECE HARRISON FOR NIKKI FOX-SENIOR CARE ASSISTANT
  436. STEPHANIE MCNAIR-CAREWORKER IN COMMUNITY
  437. BRENDA MC MULLAN FOR MAIREAD RICHMOND-NURSE DAU COLERAINE HOSPITAL
  438. DAVID GEARY-COMMUNITY MENTAL HEALTH NURSE
  439. NIKKI MAYNE FOR ASHLEIGH RODGERS-COMMUNITY NURSE
  440. NICOLA MCKEOWN-REABLEMENT SUPPORT NHS
  441. ANGELA MCLAUGHLIN FOR LISA LEAN-CARER IN THE COMMUNITY VISITING THE ELDERLY
  442. ALISSA WILLIAMSON-TEACHER
  443. SHAUNA ROBINSON-NHS ADMIN
  444. FLORENCE REA-NHS SUPPORT WORK
  445. TERRI WOODS-SECRETARY
  446. KELLIE YOUNG-STAFF NURSE
  447. EMMA BRYSON-PHYSIOTHERAPIST
  448. JOLANTA ANTANAITYTE-FOOD INDUSTRY
  449. SAMANTHA GATES FOR NATALI JONES-CARER WORKER
  450. ORLAIGH FARMER-BAND 5 LEARNING DISABILITY
  451. CATHERINE KILLEN FOR MARIE MCANANEY-LEAD NURSE NEW NIGHTINGALE HOSPITAL
  452. TRACEY MCCLINTON FOR LOIS MCCONKEY-DISTRICT NURSE
  453. ANDREA TONER-CATERING ASSISTANT MATER HOSP6
  454. EDMUND STEWART-BULK FUEL DELIVERY
  455. FIONNUALA SLOAN-HOME CARE CO ORDINATOR
  456. EDMUND BRANNEY-BUS DRIVER
  457. COLM FERRAN-ASSITANT TECHNICAL OFFICER
  458. MURIEL BURKE-RADIATION THERAPIST
  459. EWELINA PYRA-CARE ASSISTANT
  460. MARY HIGGINS-PHYSIOTHERAPIST
  461. ELAINE LIVINGSTON-NURSE BANK COORDINATOR CAH
  462. LEANNE HAWTHORNE FOR PETER HAWTHORNE-PARAMEDIC
  463. DANIELLE FORBES FOR HEATHER FORBES-PHARMACEUTICAL PRODUCTION
  464. ADAM PAGE-COMMUNITY HEALTHCARE
  465. STEVEN FEE-RETAIL- DUTY MANAGER
  466. SAMANTHA MCKILLION FOR GERARD MCKILLION-POSTMAN
  467. ALLISON MALCOMSON-TRAUMA AIDE AT UHD
  468. JILLIAN TOTTON-DOMICILLARY CARE WORKER
  469. ROSI O€™NEILL-CARE WORKER
  470. ALISON WATSON-TECHNICAL SUPERVISOR (FOOD PRODUCTION)
  471. JAYNE MCKINLEY-PHARMACY SUPERVISOR
  472. DENISE TAGGART FOR GRAHAM MAXWELL-SECURITY OFFICER
  473. ALASTAIR WILSON-SAINSBURYS SUPERMARKETS
  474. ROSEMARY FULLERTON-ADMINISTRATION DOCTORS SURGERY
  475. CAITLIN WOODS-CATERING ASSISTANT
  476. BEN HIGGINSON-REFUSE COLLECTOR
  477. ANNE-MARIE TENNYSON FOR STEPHEN TENNYSON-STORE MANAGER, DALE FARM
  478. MRS M G CAUGHEY FOR ELAINE MONAN-PHYSIOTHERAPIST
  479. RUTH MCDONALD FOR MICHELLE CONWAY-NURSE
  480. STEPHANIE BROWN FOR SHARON BROWN-STAFF NURSE
  481. STEPHANIE JENKINS-STAFF NURSE
  482. ROBERT MATTHEWS-LORRY DRIVER
  483. RUTH FEGAN-HEALTH CARE SUPPORT WORKER
  484. CARA CURRAN-NURSE
  485. PAUL FARR FOR DEVONN SMYTH-RETAIL ASSISTANT AT TESCO
  486. VAIDA BABARSKIENE-FOOD MANUFACTURE
  487. MELISSA CROSBY-CARE IN THR COMMUNITY
  488. JACQUELINE MULRYNE-SUPERMARKET - MARK'S & SPENCER
  489. SINEAD BOYLE-MIDWIFE
  490. FIONNUALA HOUGHTON FOR PAULINE COYLE-NURSE
  491. GILLIAN MAGINNES-HEALTHCARE ASSISTANT
  492. MICHELLE PINKERTON-BANK CASHIER
  493. JULIE TUMILSON-SHOP ASSISTANT
  494. AOIFE MAYOCK FOR LINDA CARMICHAEL-NHS NURSE
  495. JENNIFER PATTON FOR LYNSEY PATTON-CARE WORKER
  496. SARAH FLANNAGAN FOR PAUL FLANNAGAN-INTENSIVE CARE TECHNICIAN
  497. BRONA HARKIN-RECEPTIONIST
  498. MARIELOUISE FORSYTHE-DOMESTIC/ ROYAL HOSPITAL
  499. E ARNOTT-HEALTH CARE STAFF
  500. SARAH TRESIDDER FOR GEMMA SPENCE-NURSE

Stay in the know

Join our mailing list to get special offers and the latest news from Airtastic